LIGUE FEMININE
14 octobre 2017 à 20:00
USO MONDEVILLE BASKET
72
-
95
( 20 - 27
|
12 - 24
|
19 - 23
|
21 - 21 )
BASKET LATTES MONTPELLIER MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE ASSOCIATION
NANTES REZE BASKET
45
-
93
( 14 - 23
|
13 - 33
|
13 - 18
|
5 - 19 )
TANGO BOURGES BASKET
TARBES GESPE BIGORRE
87
-
54
( 22 - 18
|
18 - 20
|
22 - 9
|
25 - 7 )
SAINT-AMAND HAINAUT BASKET
BASKET LANDES
61
-
58
( 20 - 12
|
8 - 17
|
19 - 11
|
14 - 18 )
LYON ASVEL FEMININ
FLAMMES CAROLO BASKET ARDENNES
73
-
66
( 11 - 22
|
16 - 18
|
26 - 13
|
20 - 13 )
ROCHE VENDEE BC
ESB VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE
79
-
66
( 26 - 12
|
20 - 15
|
17 - 20
|
16 - 19 )
CAVIGAL NICE BASKET 06
21 octobre 2017 à 20:00
CAVIGAL NICE BASKET 06
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
TARBES GESPE BIGORRE
LYON ASVEL FEMININ
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
FLAMMES CAROLO BASKET ARDENNES
ROCHE VENDEE BC
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
ESB VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE
22 octobre 2017 à 15:30
TANGO BOURGES BASKET
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
BASKET LANDES
BASKET LATTES MONTPELLIER MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE ASSOCIATION
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
NANTES REZE BASKET
22 octobre 2017 à 16:00
SAINT-AMAND HAINAUT BASKET
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
USO MONDEVILLE BASKET
NATIONALE MASCULINE 1
14 octobre 2017 à 20:00
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET
87
-
74
( 12 - 23
|
26 - 20
|
23 - 13
|
26 - 18 )
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC
SAINT QUENTIN BB
91
-
71
( 29 - 23
|
22 - 25
|
22 - 17
|
18 - 6 )
SORGUES BASKET CLUB
CEP LORIENT
73
-
69
( 10 - 6
|
13 - 19
|
18 - 17
|
11 - 15 )
AUBENAS US
BRISSAC AUBANCE BASKET
74
-
78
( 23 - 28
|
19 - 9
|
22 - 21
|
10 - 20 )
LA CHARITE 58 BASKET
UB CHARTRES METROPOLE
111
-
71
( 29 - 19
|
30 - 14
|
27 - 17
|
25 - 21 )
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON ALS BASKET
101
-
51
( 25 - 23
|
33 - 3
|
25 - 9
|
18 - 16 )
CENTRE FEDERAL MASCULIN
20 octobre 2017 à 20:00
AUBENAS US
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC
CENTRE FEDERAL MASCULIN
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
GET VOSGES
21 octobre 2017 à 20:00
SO MARITIME BOULOGNE
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
BRISSAC AUBANCE BASKET
SORGUES BASKET CLUB
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON ALS BASKET
ORCHESIEN B C
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
UNION TARBES LOURDES PYRENEES BASKET
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
CEP LORIENT
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
SAINT QUENTIN BB
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
UB CHARTRES METROPOLE
LA CHARITE 58 BASKET
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET
LIGUE FEMININE 2
14 octobre 2017 à 20:00
MONTBRISON FEMININES BC
59
-
56
( 14 - 15
|
17 - 15
|
17 - 12
|
11 - 14 )
CHARNAY BASKET BOURGOGNE SUD
S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN
69
-
65
( 21 - 19
|
18 - 23
|
16 - 15
|
14 - 8 )
BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE
COTE D'OPALE BASKET CALAIS
79
-
74
( 20 - 18
|
26 - 17
|
16 - 18
|
17 - 21 )
ARRAS PAYS D'ARTOIS BASKET
REIMS BASKET FEMININ
54
-
49
( 14 - 13
|
14 - 13
|
15 - 11
|
11 - 12 )
AVENIR BASKET CHARTRES
15 octobre 2017 à 15:00
TOULOUSE METROPOLE BASKET
73
-
52
( 25 - 9
|
13 - 17
|
18 - 13
|
17 - 13 )
CENTRE FEDERAL FEMININ
21 octobre 2017 à 16:00
CENTRE FEDERAL FEMININ
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
MONTBRISON FEMININES BC
21 octobre 2017 à 20:00
BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
TOULOUSE METROPOLE BASKET
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
COTE D'OPALE BASKET CALAIS
AVENIR BASKET CHARTRES
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN
ARRAS PAYS D'ARTOIS BASKET
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
REIMS BASKET FEMININ
CHARNAY BASKET BOURGOGNE SUD
0
-
0
( 0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0 )
ANGERS - UNION FEMININE BASKET 49